L'équipe

Pauline ANTOINE Secrétaire pauline.antoine@unamur.be
Lucas DAVID lucas.david@unamur.be
Sébastien DE MOL sebastien.demol@unamur.be
Natacha DEBLEUMORTIER natacha.debleumortier@unamur.be
Patricia DEGEY-DUPONT patricia.dupont@unamur.be
Benjamin DEPASSE benjamin.depasse@unamur.be
Michel MAIRLOT Directeur michel.mairlot@unamur.be
Myriam MARION Secrétaire myriam.marion@unamur.be

Bureau de dessin

Tiago PETEN DE PINA PRATA tiago.pina.prata@unamur.be
Sarah WYSEUR sarah.wyseur@unamur.be

Service construction

Céline BONGIOVANNI celine.bongiovanni@unamur.be
Raphaël DEGIMBE raphael.degimbe@unamur.be
Etienne DEMAZY etienne.demazy@unamur.be
Yves ROUSSEAU yves.rousseau@unamur.be
Justin VAN LANGUENAKERS justin.vanlanguenakers@unamur.be

Service du patrimoine

Florence COLLOT florence.collot@unamur.be
Charles DEBOIS charles.debois@unamur.be
Rudi PAULUS entretien rudi.paulus@unamur.be

Service gestion-achat

Pierre BONTEMPS pierre.bontemps@unamur.be
Denise BREYER denise.breyer@unamur.be
Jean François CHARLIER Responsable service accueil - gardiennage jean-francois.charlier@unamur.be
Nadia CORBIAUX nadia.corbiaux@unamur.be
Patricia CULOT patricia.culot@unamur.be
Patricia DEGEY-DUPONT patricia.dupont@unamur.be
Guy DEHOUSSE guy.dehousse@unamur.be
Francine DEJARDIN-LIBERT francine.libert@unamur.be
Benjamin DEPASSE benjamin.depasse@unamur.be
François DUVIEUSART Responsable francois.duvieusart@unamur.be
Marcel GERARD coordinateur marcel.gerard@unamur.be
Mathieu GILLES mathieu.gilles@unamur.be
Véronique GOBIET veronique.gobiet@unamur.be
Mireille GOBLET mireille.goblet@unamur.be
Carolyne HEYNEN carolyne.heynen@unamur.be
Fabienne LARDINOIS fabienne.lardinois@unamur.be
Fabien LEONARD Responsable service achats - Economat fabien.leonard@unamur.be
Sylvianne LIEGEOIS sylvianne.liegeois@unamur.be
Françoise MERCIER Personnel technique francoise.mercier@unamur.be
Young MEYERS Gestionnaire adjointe young-joo.meyers@unamur.be
Anne-Marie MINET anne-marie.minet@unamur.be
Annie PERILLEUX-GERARDY annie.gerardy@unamur.be
Chantal QUETIN Personnel technique chantal.quetin@unamur.be
David QUOIRIN achat - mobilier - gestion des clés - ... david.quoirin@unamur.be
Yvette RENIERS yvette.reniers@unamur.be
Thibaut SOUTMANS thibaut.soutmans@unamur.be
Patricia TONUS patricia.tonus@unamur.be
Damien VAN STEENBRUGGE Service achats - Economat damien.vansteenbrugge@unamur.be
Gérald VANDER ELST - gerald.vanderelst@unamur.be
Jean-Philippe WARNIER Service achats - Economat jean-philippe.warnier@unamur.be

Service maintenance

Frédéric BECKERS Technicien frederic.beckers@unamur.be
Pascal CATTIN pascal.cattin@unamur.be
David CHARLIER david.charlier@unamur.be
Anne-Christine GLAUDE Cellule Amiante cellule.amiante@unamur.be
Benoît GUILMIN benoit.guilmin@unamur.be
Philippe HARMEL Chauffage, télephonie philippe.harmel@unamur.be
François-Xavier MONTOISY Peinture - jardin francois-xavier.montoisy@unamur.be
Fabrice PAQUAY Adjoint fabrice.paquay@unamur.be
Stany RECHT stany.recht@unamur.be
Thibaut SOUTMANS thibaut.soutmans@unamur.be
Sébastien VANDENHOUTE sebastien.vandenhoute@unamur.be

Service études

Benoît GUILMIN benoit.guilmin@unamur.be